PDA

View Full Version : NPC Information


Pages : [1] 2

  1. Former Tsuchikage - Jukoto Daisuke
  2. Jukoto Nanako SnS Agent
  3. Otokage - And the Leaders of Rice
  4. Ninsen Hyoma
  5. Murasaki Mateki - Sound Nomad
  6. Toushi the Eyes
  7. Hoshino Nami
  8. Yaten Tenshi - Sand Chuunin
  9. Kuroten Saiku - Stone Genin
  10. Kuramitsu Kanami
  11. Miyazaki Maxi*
  12. Seichouki Cade
  13. Douzen Ishinara - SnS Chuunin
  14. Tensei Kyoushi
  15. Sand NPCs
  16. Jikou Inji: Doctor of the Navy
  17. Koutetsu Joukei - Blind Fighter
  18. Hasami Kuma
  19. Ashida Juro, former ANBU Cat.
  20. Akagawa Akizen
  21. Kouken: Goraikou Kogane
  22. Yakumake Ishimaru
  23. Nan Denwa - Genin of Stone
  24. Enshoku Kayari*
  25. Kuranami Ishu: Royal Marine Captain
  26. Missing-Nin: Hekireki Ryu
  27. Kougeki Subashikoi - Stone Genin
  28. Wurm
  29. Tsuyoi Keiichi
  30. Hasjunu Taikunu
  31. Goraikou Basoku
  32. Iwakura Kyoshiro, Jounin of the Stone
  33. Arani Shirin, Shiri of the Grass*
  34. Ginsunago Sabaki - Leaf Genin
  35. Hosoi Toshiro
  36. Hatsu Ukye*
  37. Fukaku Souma, Legendary Swordman's Apprentice
  38. SnS Agent Iwao Seki
  39. SnS - Sonogome Hisato
  40. Karaba Orokashi “Shinku Shippuu-za” (The Crimson Hurricane.)*
  41. Ayu, Leaf Genin
  42. Rezu Ringo
  43. Soranaka Shichiro
  44. Matashibi Nikebu, Grass Chuunin*
  45. Osamu Katsuro
  46. *Kowareru Lavaken
  47. Shikata Tskiho [One Who Bares Fangs at God]
  48. Hakushouku Onimaru [White Tiger of the Kurohyou]
  49. Kenako*
  50. Kazuo Kiriyama
  51. *Issanni Dakisu - W.I.P.
  52. stone jounin: Choujin Keichi
  53. Akio Shyoji*
  54. Masato Yoshikuni Genin Archer of Stone
  55. Watanabe Jasumin: The Wondering Flower from Stone
  56. Shoutan Dagda - Genius of the Leaf
  57. Captain Neepo Gurobaru
  58. The Beast, Sansaku Shouten.
  59. Hokkoumaru Kaitou - Namonai [Kuro]
  60. Yaridama Iyoku - Stone Jounin
  61. [NSF] Kitsuribami Naota
  62. Nenshouho Yuuki: Eat-a-lot Bear
  63. Chouku Shuju - [HARI]
  64. Furunami Masaru: Missing-nin of the Mist
  65. Kaigaiden Aikona, The hunter of the plains*
  66. Shokujin Akanen - Leaf Sensei
  67. Luffy
  68. SnR's Angel of Mercy- Tenshi Rei
  69. Stone Diplomat, Yamaneko Tanjuu
  70. Hanagami Yasuo, Cloud Jounin
  71. Sousui Ganso*
  72. Enju The Engineer
  73. Hakudoshi: Jounin of Stone
  74. Arawaki Kenage
  75. Gekitai Kimi
  76. Mizumaru Hanaro beastmaster of grass*
  77. Zenshin Guukan - Rain Sensei
  78. Aki, Autum Genin of Cloud
  79. Rain NPCs
  80. Mitsuhara Yohko
  81. Tizora Mazika
  82. Shihyou Agaki
  83. *Yashida Rika
  84. Takayama Tsuki
  85. Stone Chuunin: Isaru no Jishin
  86. Fujii Ken-Ichi - Sound Senshi
  87. *Denro
  88. Sound Nomad: Uno Masuyo
  89. Gekiha Chirino: Stone Jounin Of Laziness.
  90. Akagawa Anzen*
  91. Aburame Yuan
  92. Cloud Chuunin - Raijinishu Suroi
  93. Ishino Kichiro
  94. Kenmei - Beastmaster of the Kiyoitori Clan*
  95. *Ryuichi Kuga, Cloud's Fighting Corpse
  96. Sumiechi Kurohada - Silent But Deadly
  97. Hanako Reiatsu (R Rated)
  98. Saito Toku
  99. Kanda the Knight
  100. Onigokko Prince of Konoha: Kurada Kazuma
  101. *Beast Master and Pet, Ogami Yugo and Tsukagami
  102. Nanpuu Shinkou
  103. Yurikina Raiko
  104. Ramonenko Lafiel - Mist Genin
  105. Kouken: Aichi Wataru
  106. Kurosaki Shin
  107. *Uiri Piruson
  108. Soft Heterosexual
  109. Haranaka Kaosu - Robot Commanding, Knife Throwing Medic
  110. SnS: Lady Karen
  111. Bingo and Neimou
  112. Arashi Luna
  113. Rain Genin: Sawadera Fujoutsuki
  114. Hokumori Anzai*
  115. Hitsuryoku Deichi
  116. Stone Chuunin - Zurui Anki
  117. Tekeshi Tezuka, The bald jounin of stone
  118. Komatsu Rikaku
  119. *Shin Long
  120. Kanbai "Papa Panda" Otokosuki
  121. Ginjita Rei
  122. Mamotou Co. Bodyguard
  123. Matsuo Natsumi, Genjutsu Genin of Stone
  124. Ijimoko Kunio, Berserker Bear
  125. Yurosaki Shinichi, Ninja of the Crimson Death
  126. *Ushiba Taki
  127. Daifuku Ichiyou Orijaki; Cloud's Devil
  128. Taku Nankinmame
  129. Kusamura Boukon*
  130. Mamatou Yoshimitsu
  131. *Ryou - Sound Defector (2.0)
  132. Ole' Hitachi
  133. Honjou Jo - Blade Dancer of Hidden Grass*
  134. Yamashiro Akira
  135. Hosoi Toshiro - Hyper Stone Genin
  136. Yutaka Jiromaro
  137. Taro Mukashibanashi, Cloud's Archer
  138. *Aiiro Yuugure
  139. Youkai: Tsumoto Masakuza - Masochist of the Rain
  140. Burraku Deisu - Killer of the Mist
  141. Giotaro Kujo, Reality Show Shinobi Action!
  142. Shinkou Kanrei - Medic of Kumogakure
  143. *Gennosuke Ruuku
  144. *Chikako Shiido - Cloud Chuunin
  145. Takahiro Satoru - Stone Jounin with the Blue Jewel
  146. Akarui Unakizi*
  147. Odayaka Yuuzen - Grass Jounin*
  148. Rain Footsoldiers
  149. Arawaki (Shimizu) Akina - Pissed off bride, yo.
  150. Kouken: Gage Mono
  151. Hanshou Nagai Jyushin
  152. Yume Sakura*
  153. Kenji Mito
  154. Sato Takeshi, Stone's Stoner
  155. The Metal Man of Rain, Norio Natsume
  156. Uematsu Seito
  157. Nakao Ito
  158. Kumateki Yoshin
  159. Fushime Hinoiri: Roots, sister, time.
  160. Higokutamago Ijin
  161. Fushime Sagasu - ANBU, Failed Sister
  162. Zouo Eneru, the cave demon.
  163. Getsuei Hibiki
  164. Hatsu Yajuu
  165. Kyogei, Old Sword Master
  166. Kuro Kuninobu, Hensou's Villain*
  167. Godo Ieito ~ The Big Guy*
  168. Hiroaki Hirata! Shinku Seijun Warrior!*
  169. Hokori Taka - "Sasori"
  170. Hyuuga Jun'ichi
  171. Ghetski Neiko, Of The Grass*
  172. Kenrou Seiichi*
  173. Ongaku Rizumu: The Sound Of Music
  174. Mist NPCs - Bloody pirates!!
  175. Ibuki, the Giant of the Okiya Clan
  176. Cadet Umehara Takashi
  177. kishima, Jun the grass genin*
  178. Miyamoto Takashi
  179. Yasei Zassou, the forgotten one*
  180. Tsuki Hikaru*
  181. Shokora Yogiru - Freelance Journalist
  182. Sakubara Tsutomu - Deserter of Konoha
  183. Shakurai Meirei, quiet Chuunin from Iwa
  184. *Sakaki Kuranosuke
  185. *Chiyu Seiryoku
  186. Shiki "Shimofuri" Iwao, Stone Diplomat
  187. Cadet Hotaka Reizo
  188. Kawasaki Reno
  189. Osozaki Nazomi - [?]
  190. Gensou, Itchi
  191. The Charred Spider & The Faux Ninja
  192. Atsuuga Roku
  193. Myougishinniiru Sakugawa - Calm Cloud Genin
  194. *Ue Kengen
  195. Takeshi Horiyo, A God of cloud
  196. Kyubei Masami, Fierce Lightning
  197. "Guardian" Ankoku
  198. [Stone; Team Sensei] Himiya Shisoumi
  199. Kantai Shibou - Genin of Kusagakure*
  200. Eiyo Taishiko: The General
  201. *Hachirobi Saji
  202. Shibazaki Genma
  203. G-Men NPCs
  204. Harimusha Kyoko
  205. Kouken: Goraikou Keitaro, Vanguard of Rain
  206. Obayashi Riku
  207. *Hasatuchi Keigo
  208. A genin of remarkable irrelevance, Kinjo Nobu*
  209. Goraikou Watari, the 'lost' son
  210. First Sgt. Harimusha Raiken
  211. [Grass Genin] Imagawa Kaori
  212. Buranko Sukotto*
  213. Forkei Kimiha - Old Skool Cloud Genin
  214. Ishi Museiji, Genin from Stone
  215. Takamichi Tomo- Content Warning.
  216. Shinsozai Junyou [Shinku Seijun]
  217. Kokyuu Inzen-Genin of Cloud
  218. Sagaku Shinri
  219. Koshibara Tatsuya
  220. Harada Fujitaka - Cloud Jounin
  221. Sanada Shin
  222. Sanada Genjiro
  223. Youganou Gaash
  224. Mikaboshi Yamato, Stone Chuunin
  225. [Jounin, Snow] Hatsuyuki Hasaki
  226. Yukio Kana - Sand Jounin [SR]
  227. Cloud Genin-Ogata Sanzo
  228. Mr. Shushu, Little Buster Mercenary
  229. Imagawa Tamaki
  230. Hidden Stone Sniper - Jounin
  231. Akimoto Geriku - Kurohyou's Crystalline Son
  232. Risen Warriors - Corpse NPCs
  233. Arai, Hotaka (Knight of Rain)
  234. Shouyou Chikage: Rain Genin of... what?
  235. Nakane Ritsuko (22.04: NPC'd)
  236. Ri Chitose - Rain Missing-Nin
  237. Dr. Hikari Kyoji
  238. Gushiken Eiichi - The Enigmatic Cloud
  239. Tentou Chi -- Wind of Death
  240. Ume Hoshino - The sketchbook
  241. Kazuki Fuji
  242. Amefuri Kyo-Betrayed Son
  243. Takemori Takahiro - Grumpy old grass Jounin*
  244. Kohana Fujita, Stone Jounin
  245. Grass Chuunin - Furui Karu*
  246. Revamped: Mamoru Tsubasa, Jounin Beastmaster of Cloud
  247. Izuna Goh and Kon, Chuunin with the Yellow Stone
  248. Sumiyaka Kaisoku
  249. Return of the Black King
  250. Umehime Kazuo